Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Saint Francis High School

St. Francis
4:00 pm | Saint Francis High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Tennis at Saint Francis High School

St. Francis
4:00 pm | St. Francis High School

Sep
30

C Football Football C Team at St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
4:30 pm | St. Anthony Village HS

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at St. Anthony Village High School

St. Anthony Village
4:30 pm | St Anthony Village High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Team Sections @ Site of High Seed
4:00 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Richfield High School

Richfield
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Richfield High School

Richfield
4:30 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Richfield High School

Richfield
5:00 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Richfield High School

Richfield
5:30 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Richfield High School

Richfield
5:30 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Richfield High School

Richfield
7:00 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Richfield High School

Richfield
7:00 pm | Richfield High School

Oct
03

C Football Football C Team vs. Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
4:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
5:30 pm | Academy of Holy Angels

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
6:00 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
6:30 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
7:30 pm | Academy of Holy Angels

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Edison High School

Edison
1:30 pm | Minneapolis Edison HS

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Mounds Park

Mounds Park
4:00 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
4:00 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison
4:00 pm | Minneapolis Edison HS

Oct
04

Girls Freshman Volleyball C Team at Minneapolis Edison

Minneapolis Edison
4:00 pm | Minneapolis Edison HS

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. DeLaSalle High School

DeLaSalle High School
4:00 pm | Fridley High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Mound Westonka High School

Mound Westonka
7:00 pm | Mound Westonka High School